Risultati 2017:

https://www.endu.net/events/bruno-rossini-run#/results/2017

 

Risultati competitiva 2016:

https://www.mysdam.net/events/event/results-v6_32262.do

Risultati competitiva 2015:

POS_ASSOLUTA PETTORALE NOME TEAM TEMPO_UFFICIALE DISTACCO
1 99 EMILIO BONVECCHIO CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI 0:34:09
2 3 STEFANO EMMA ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 0:34:27 +19
3 158 FRANCESCO MAGLIANO ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 0:35:35 +1:27
4 106 MARCO PREMOLI ATL. PARATICO 0:35:57 +1:49
5 225 GIANLUCA ATZORI ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 0:36:14 +2:05
6 85 MARCO ALBERTARIO ASPTT NICE 0:36:16 +2:08
7 120 MARCO ZUCCARIN ATL. PAVESE 0:36:33 +2:25
8 44 FABIO GIANI RUNNING OLTREPO’ 0:37:04 +2:56
9 160 ANDREA GOTTARDI TEAM OTC COMO 0:37:10 +3:02
10 69 CARLO VALISI ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:37:12 +3:04
11 157 GIUSEPPE MAGLIANO ATLETICA LAMON ASD 0:37:19 +3:11
12 206 MARCO MONTI 0:37:27 +3:19
13 95 ANDREA BORDOGNA TEAM OTC COMO 0:37:38 +3:30
14 26 DOMENICO MUCCIOLO ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 0:37:45 +3:37
15 25 ROBERTO SEPPI C.U.S. PAVIA 0:37:58 +3:50
16 163 GIORGIO ALBERTARIO 0:38:08 +3:59
17 12 LUCIANO CICERONI RUNNING OLTREPO’ 0:38:15 +4:07
18 37 DANIELE SEGAGNI G.P. AVIS PAVIA 0:38:26 +4:18
19 111 JACOPO TOGNOLI ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:38:33 +4:24
20 34 ALBERTO BIGLIERI ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:38:40 +4:32
21 13 GIUSEPPE RUGGIRELLO RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE 0:38:50 +4:42
22 220 ENRICO MANTEGAZZI 0:39:10 +5:01
23 55 EMANUELE MASSONI ATL. PAVESE 0:39:28 +5:20
24 149 ROBERTO MELANI ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 0:39:31 +5:23
25 221 MASSIMO STENDARDO 0:39:45 +5:37
26 114 FRANCESCO MACRI’ ATL. PAVESE 0:39:57 +5:48
27 62 ANTONIO RICCI ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:40:01 +5:52
28 5 STEFANO LANFRANCHI G.S. SAN MARTINO 0:40:20 +6:11
29 63 ROBERT PARINI ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:40:21 +6:13
30 152 PAOLO MARIA TALENTI HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 0:40:28 +6:19
31 71 ANTONELLO CECCON RUNNING OLTREPO’ 0:40:32 +6:24
32 109 FABIO MALASPINA ATL. PAVESE 0:40:35 +6:27
33 122 GIANLUCA NASCIMBENE ATL. PAVESE 0:40:37 +6:29
34 110 GIOVANNI SEGAGNI G.P. AVIS PAVIA 0:40:38 +6:30
35 46 GIANCARLO FERRARI TRECATE G.P. AVIS PAVIA 0:40:42 +6:33
36 100 CLAUDIO PIOVAN G.S. SAN MARTINO 0:40:47 +6:38
37 223 MARCO GIOVANNI BERTONI 0:40:48 +6:40
38 153 FRANCESCO BOCCA ATL. PAVESE 0:40:53 +6:45
39 147 CLAUDIO PRETE ATL. PAVESE 0:41:06 +6:58
40 202 DAVIDE ROBERTO LEGNARI ATL. PAVESE 0:41:15 +7:07
41 199 SAVERIO CREMONESI 0:41:22 +7:14
42 84 PAOLO BONVINI G.P. AVIS PAVIA 0:41:24 +7:16
43 141 MAURIZIO SCORBATI ATL. PAVESE 0:41:28 +7:19
44 41 ANDREA DE LUCA A.S. AMP 0:41:53 +7:44
45 171 DANIELE LUCCHIARI 0:42:01 +7:52
46 181 PIETRO GRANATA 0:42:15 +8:07
47 107 PAOLO CASSAR G.S. SAN MARTINO 0:42:24 +8:15
48 215 CHRISTIAN GALLINARI 0:42:35 +8:26
49 115 GIANCARLO LA MANTIA U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 0:42:41 +8:33
50 98 CLAUDIO BASCHIERA ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 0:42:46 +8:37
51 161 FABRIZIO LANATI 0:42:46 +8:37
52 170 PIERFRANCESCO TURRA 0:42:58 +8:50
53 81 TOMMASO ROSSINI A.S. AMP 0:43:06 +8:58
54 16 FABIO CHIESA A.S. AMP 0:43:19 +9:11
55 150 GIORDANA BARUFFALDI RUNCARD 0:43:22 +9:13
56 203 EMANUELE TULLI 0:43:22 +9:14
57 88 ANGELO NARDI ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 0:43:24 +9:16
58 112 PAOLO ROSSI ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 0:43:24 +9:16
59 137 TIZIANO COLNAGHI ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 0:43:33 +9:25
60 40 ALESSANDRO CARVANI MINETTI RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE 0:43:35 +9:27
61 169 ROBERTO PASTORMERLO 0:43:37 +9:28
62 208 LORENA PANEBIANCO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:43:37 +9:29
63 66 GRAZIANO MASPERI ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:43:40 +9:31
64 79 LUCIO BORDIN ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:43:44 +9:36
65 142 SALVATORE SANACUORE U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 0:43:46 +9:38
66 82 STEFANO TROVAMALA RUNNING OLTREPO’ 0:43:48 +9:40
67 707 OMAR CICERI 0:43:49 +9:41
68 184 DIEGO BIGNAMINI 0:43:51 +9:42
69 200 CRISTIAN VISENTIN 0:43:58 +9:49
70 116 GIAN LUCA GARBARINI U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 0:44:11 +10:03
71 162 LOREDANA ROLLANDI 0:44:16 +10:07
72 192 CARMELO CASARINI 0:44:25 +10:16
73 121 PAOLO MARIA SCOLLETTA ATL. PAVESE 0:44:31 +10:23
74 194 RICCARDO BUSCA 0:44:33 +10:25
75 53 ENRICO MASCOTTI RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE 0:44:37 +10:28
76 117 GIANNI ALTERNI ATL. PAVESE 0:44:37 +10:29
77 36 GUIDO ANNIBALE MARIA RIVA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:44:39 +10:30
78 224 MARCO LETRURIA ATL. PARABIAGO 0:44:39 +10:30
79 51 LUCA PIETRO ALBINI PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 0:44:40 +10:32
80 89 CARLO BARBAFIERA ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:44:42 +10:34
81 24 VINCENZO MANZO CIRCOLO ATL.GUARDIA DI FINANZA 0:44:44 +10:35
82 54 FLAVIO TRONCONI A.S. AMP 0:44:46 +10:38
83 67 DAVIDE NOE’ ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:44:48 +10:39
84 60 LUCA VIGNATI ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:44:48 +10:40
85 132 MASSIMO COSTA RUNCARD 0:44:48 +10:40
86 136 LADY NOLAZCO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 0:44:48 +10:40
87 92 NADIR AMARI G.P. AVIS PAVIA 0:44:56 +10:48
88 105 MARCO LOMBARDI G.P. AVIS PAVIA 0:45:04 +10:56
89 42 NICCOLO’ FRASCHINI A.S. AMP 0:45:09 +11:00
90 217 LORENZO GIORGI 0:45:14 +11:05
91 148 DANIELE BOFFI C.U.S. PAVIA 0:45:14 +11:05
92 86 ERMES COBIANCHI ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 0:45:21 +11:13
93 104 CLAUDIO TRAGELLA G.A.P. SARONNO 0:45:22 +11:13
94 11 FRANCESCO GAGLIARDINI A.S. AMP 0:45:34 +11:26
95 31 GIUSEPPE GENTILE CIRCOLO ATL.GUARDIA DI FINANZA 0:45:41 +11:32
96 2 CLAUDIO BONA 0:45:44 +11:36
97 198 GIUSEPPE CADEL 0:45:49 +11:40
98 28 STEFANO DELL’ACQUA G.P. AVIS PAVIA 0:45:51 +11:43
99 49 CLAUDIO TESTA ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. 0:45:59 +11:51
100 7 ANDREA MIOLATO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 0:46:04 +11:55
101 177 VITTORIO VINCI 0:46:16 +12:08
102 48 GAVINO SPANU ATL. PAVESE 0:46:21 +12:13
103 1 MARIUCCIA LI PERNI 0:46:29 +12:20
104 72 ELIA DI NELLO ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:46:32 +12:23
105 127 GIUSEPPE SALIBRA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:46:42 +12:34
106 91 EROS CIPRIANI G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 0:46:45 +12:37
107 197 DIEGO MILANESI 0:46:52 +12:44
108 183 FABRIZIO LAZZARIN 0:46:54 +12:45
109 196 DAMIANO PAINELLI 0:46:57 +12:49
110 193 RICCARDO BANDIRALI 0:47:12 +13:03
111 195 GIOVANNI MOLINARI 0:47:12 +13:03
112 178 LUCA BONETTI 0:47:21 +13:12
113 144 PAOLO PREVIDE MASSARA ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. 0:47:30 +13:22
114 211 GAIA CIVINI 0:47:30 +13:22
115 210 GABRIELE MAGROTTI 0:47:36 +13:28
116 138 ENRICO GIRANI ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 0:47:39 +13:30
117 205 ILARIA CARRATELLO G.P. AVIS PAVIA 0:47:45 +13:36
118 222 GIANCARLO SFONDRINI 0:47:47 +13:38
119 73 ELENA SANSONI G.A.P. SARONNO 0:47:59 +13:50
120 146 ENZO CAPUZZO G.P. AVIS PAVIA 0:48:10 +14:02
121 154 MARIA ANTONIETTA SPAGNOLO AVIS GAGGIANO 0:48:14 +14:05
122 191 LUIGI CALIGIURI 0:48:20 +14:11
123 78 GIANNI TICOZZELLI ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:48:37 +14:28
124 35 FABIO TICOZZELLI ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:48:37 +14:29
125 139 GRAZIANO LANZA ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 0:48:44 +14:35
126 201 GIUSEPPE BILANZONE 0:48:44 +14:36
127 9 COSMA TORRE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 0:48:45 +14:37
128 180 ROBERTO TORTI 0:48:48 +14:40
129 216 LUCIA GORLA 0:48:50 +14:42
130 213 ETTORE AMMESSO 0:48:58 +14:50
131 59 MICHELE ROMANO ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:48:59 +14:51
132 50 VINCENZO FONTE ATL. PAVESE 0:49:03 +14:54
133 19 GIANLUCA PIETRA A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TICINO 0:49:11 +15:02
134 156 STEFANO ISEPPATO 0:49:13 +15:05
135 134 ROSANNA ROSSI ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 0:49:25 +15:17
136 52 GIUSEPPE BARRICELLA ATL. PAVESE 0:49:28 +15:20
137 47 LUCA MORANDI TEAM 3 ESSE 0:49:36 +15:27
138 108 GUIDO SOLDATI ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 0:49:43 +15:34
139 83 ALESSANDRO CAPUANO ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 0:49:44 +15:35
140 219 MONICA CAVALLARO 0:49:44 +15:36
141 70 PAOLA FORZANI ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:49:46 +15:37
142 22 PAOLO RAMETTA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 0:49:52 +15:44
143 4 RAFFAELLA GALLOTTI A.S. AMP 0:49:54 +15:46
144 155 CLAUDIO BONA ATL. PAVESE 0:49:59 +15:51
145 135 SILVIA BISERNI ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 0:50:02 +15:54
146 90 ANASTASE MICHAILIDIS U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 0:50:09 +16:01
147 131 ALESSIA DE SIMONE ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. 0:50:32 +16:23
148 18 ROBERTA GABOTTO A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TICINO 0:50:35 +16:26
149 21 IRENE FAGNARA ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 0:51:07 +16:58
150 94 FABIO FORESTI ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. 0:51:08 +17:00
151 207 CARMELINA MORRONE 0:51:17 +17:09
152 96 GIOVANNA TINOZZI A.S. AMP 0:51:24 +17:16
153 93 DOMINIQUE TONDEUR RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE 0:51:40 +17:32
154 56 RAFFAELLA SGUAZZA ASD BARADELLO 0:51:42 +17:34
155 10 MARCO MOMBELLI TEAM OTC COMO 0:51:43 +17:35
156 6 ROBERTO GIULIANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 0:51:57 +17:49
157 204 LUCIA GRIGNANI 0:51:58 +17:49
158 68 ENRICA SCOTTI ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:52:13 +18:05
159 17 CRISTINA VALISI A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TICINO 0:52:18 +18:10
160 214 MILENA MAGGI 0:52:20 +18:11
161 23 GIUSEPPE ESPOSITO RUNCARD 0:52:21 +18:13
162 187 PAOLA MARIA GIORGI ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 0:52:31 +18:23
163 113 NATALE CARENZIO ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 0:52:35 +18:27
164 179 BRUNA ANNA MARIA ALIDOSI 0:52:56 +18:48
165 29 ELENA BELLONI A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TICINO 0:53:22 +19:13
166 87 ROBERTO DUBINI ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. 0:53:38 +19:29
167 212 GIAMPAOLO FUSARI G.P. GORGONZOLA ’88 0:53:46 +19:38
168 176 FEDERICO BONETTI 0:53:50 +19:42
169 119 ANGELA COMETTI ATL. PAVESE 0:53:57 +19:48
170 64 GIANLUCA CALVARESI G.P. AVIS PAVIA 0:53:57 +19:48
171 165 MAURIZIO GIANARDI 0:54:02 +19:53
172 166 LUISA BUCCOLIERI 0:54:02 +19:54
173 188 LAURA MARIA TURPINI ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 0:54:06 +19:58
174 118 LUISA CELASCO ATL. PAVESE 0:54:06 +19:58
175 173 FRANCESCO PUCCIO 0:54:14 +20:06
176 168 KAROLINA PYSZKSA 0:54:24 +20:15
177 167 ILARIA MALFIORI 0:54:44 +20:36
178 182 ROBERTO BOSCHI 0:54:55 +20:47
179 27 DANIELE BISOGNO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA 0:55:02 +20:54
180 130 ANNAMARIA RE DEPAOLINI ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. 0:55:12 +21:04
181 689 PIERALDO MAIOLIND 0:55:55 +21:47
182 123 CARILLA INVERNIZZI ATL. PAVESE 0:56:09 +22:00
183 190 DAVIDE DELL’ERA 0:57:01 +22:53
184 172 FRANCESCA MATTIOLO 0:57:12 +23:04
185 43 ANNACLAUDIA DELBO’ A.S. AMP 0:58:24 +24:16
186 97 MARIA PIRASTU G.P. AVIS PAVIA 0:58:31 +24:23
187 75 UGO VIARO G.P. AVIS PAVIA 0:59:10 +25:02
188 57 TIZIANA FONIO ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:59:41 +25:33
189 58 RAFFAELLA NOE’ ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:59:41 +25:33
190 125 MICHELA GARAVAGLIA ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:59:41 +25:33
191 186 ANNA BOOTZ ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 0:59:44 +25:35
192 14 ALBA SALVANESCHI A.S. AMP 1:00:12 +26:03
193 20 ANNA BENDISCIOLI A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TICINO 1:00:23 +26:15
194 185 ALBERTO BECCARIS ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1:00:27 +26:18
195 8 SERGIO FIORENTINO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1:01:28 +27:20
196 77 MIRKO MALTAGLIATI ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 1:01:49 +27:41
197 74 MONICA MARONATI ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 1:01:49 +27:41
198 126 MARIA ELISABETTA GENTILE C.U.S. PAVIA 1:02:44 +28:36
199 145 GIOVANNI OLIVA C.U.S. PAVIA 1:03:50 +29:42
200 33 MARIA ABBATE ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 1:07:43 +33:34
201 174 ANDREN STURGEON 1:07:45 +33:37
202 103 BRUNO CHIRIU U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 1:13:01 +38:52
203 65 GIULIANA FERRIAN ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 1:15:25 +41:17
204 702 ANGELA GIARDULLO 1:16:03 +41:54
205 209 ANTONIO ANATONE 1:30:43 +56:34

 

Risultati non competitiva 2015:

POS_ASSOLUTA PETTORALE NOME TEMPO_UFFICIALE DISTACCO
1 699 CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ 0:39:20
2 600 ANDREA MILANI 0:40:41 +1:21
3 722 ANDREA CALCINATI 0:41:47 +2:27
4 628 JORGE MARTINEZ CARRERA 0:41:51 +2:31
5 680 ALESSIO BOCCHIOLA 0:42:54 +3:34
6 501 LUCA ROSSINI 0:43:06 +3:46
7 552 ALBERTO COLOMBO 0:43:51 +4:31
8 615 EDOARDO FERRI 0:44:16 +4:56
9 705 STEFANO RAMAT 0:44:21 +5:01
10 594 MARCO TRABUCCHI 0:44:39 +5:19
11 574 ACHILLE BENATI 0:45:17 +5:57
12 696 PAOLO CAPRIOTTI 0:45:18 +5:58
13 715 VINCENZO FAUCI 0:45:50 +6:30
14 703 ALEXANDER KAGERMANOV 0:45:59 +6:39
15 698 CHIARA RASO 0:46:14 +6:54
16 654 FABIO BOSCONI 0:46:16 +6:56
17 706 GAETANO DAMIANI 0:46:43 +7:23
18 553 GIANLUCA FIRULLO 0:46:47 +7:27
19 589 ROCCO MASSARO 0:47:13 +7:53
20 623 FILIPPO CAMBIERI 0:47:21 +8:01
21 587 PAOLO VILLA 0:47:23 +8:03
22 632 ANGELO MEDAGLIANI 0:47:35 +8:15
23 619 MATTEO CREMONINI 0:47:56 +8:36
24 528 ELISA SALVANESCHI 0:48:15 +8:55
25 613 GIANFRANCO PEROTTI 0:48:17 +8:57
26 660 GIOELE DI CRESCE 0:48:26 +9:06
27 567 ANGELO BAGGINI 0:48:28 +9:08
28 551 DAVIDE CICERALE 0:48:32 +9:12
29 662 PAOLO COLOMBO 0:48:33 +9:13
30 723 MASSIMILIANO PANAGINI 0:48:41 +9:21
31 688 NICOLA TAFFURI 0:48:45 +9:25
32 525 MARCO MAJOCCHI 0:48:55 +9:35
33 659 STEFANO MAGGI 0:49:02 +9:42
34 575 VALERIO RICCARDI 0:49:31 +10:11
35 597 PAOLO BERNOCCHI 0:49:48 +10:28
36 674 GIANMARCO CELITANA 0:50:09 +10:49
37 507 PAOLO BENAZZO 0:50:12 +10:52
38 716 NICOLETTA CAMMI 0:50:21 +11:01
39 599 STEFANO ACCORSI 0:50:29 +11:09
40 546 ANDRE FILIATRAULT 0:50:34 +11:14
41 701 MARCO SANTAGOSTINO 0:50:46 +11:26
42 676 MASSIMO TREFILETTI 0:50:50 +11:30
43 704 MAURIZIO VINCENZO MARCHESI 0:51:09 +11:49
44 545 ELISA BOGGIANI 0:51:10 +11:50
45 686 IVAN PERINI 0:51:19 +11:59
46 537 ALBERTO GUAGLIANO 0:51:20 +12:00
47 601 MASSIMILIANO INZADI 0:51:21 +12:01
48 685 LORENZO ZANCATO 0:51:21 +12:01
49 678 FRANCESCA CASARINI 0:51:34 +12:14
50 582 ALBERTO SAGGIANI 0:51:51 +12:31
51 684 DANIELE PAGANELLI 0:52:14 +12:54
52 616 MARIO CAZZOLA 0:52:44 +13:24
53 679 ANDREA ROSSI 0:52:45 +13:25
54 717 MICHELE PAOLIN 0:52:48 +13:28
55 711 MATTEO FREDDI 0:52:53 +13:33
56 518 ERICKA BRIVADIS 0:52:54 +13:34
57 617 MAURO COSTI 0:52:54 +13:34
58 670 MARIARITA GUALEA 0:53:25 +14:05
59 571 DANIELE MAFFONI 0:53:35 +14:15
60 618 ELISABETTA VIGNOLLE 0:53:40 +14:20
61 675 MASSIMO ELICE 0:53:44 +14:24
62 648 ALESSIO FIRULLO 0:53:51 +14:31
63 539 MARCELLO MARCHESI 0:53:52 +14:32
64 677 SIMONA GALLI 0:54:02 +14:42
65 624 MATTEO GIUSEPPE ROCCA 0:54:03 +14:43
66 633 CORRADO SPAIRANI 0:54:07 +14:47
67 719 SILVANA DUBINI 0:54:07 +14:47
68 673 ALFREDO GALEONE 0:54:25 +15:05
69 608 FLAVIO CHIAINO 0:54:27 +15:07
70 526 MATTEO TARABELLI 0:54:29 +15:09
71 610 ANDREA MARINONE 0:54:51 +15:31
72 668 MARCO VIZZINI 0:54:54 +15:34
73 649 MICHELE DOLZA 0:55:04 +15:44
74 522 CHIARA MOJANA 0:55:08 +15:48
75 531 FRANCO CORZIERI 0:55:24 +16:04
76 516 MAURIZIO GRANDINI 0:55:31 +16:11
77 656 JACOPO ROVIDA 0:55:40 +16:20
78 598 ANDREA MAIDA 0:56:04 +16:44
79 521 ANNALISA ALEATI 0:56:29 +17:09
80 671 STEFANO UBEZIO 0:56:34 +17:14
81 669 RENZO ZANETTI 0:56:34 +17:14
82 503 GUIDO FRIGOLI 0:56:42 +17:22
83 502 ALEX PALESTRI 0:56:47 +17:27
84 583 ALESSANDRO MADERNA 0:56:52 +17:32
85 504 AZZURRA SCHICCHI 0:56:59 +17:39
86 189 LUCA DELL’ERA 0:57:01 +17:41
87 653 GABRIELLA CASSANI 0:57:01 +17:41
88 510 DAVIDE MANCIN 0:57:32 +18:12
89 563 SILVIA BERGONZOLI 0:57:40 +18:20
90 714 GRAZIA BORRI 0:57:40 +18:20
91 652 DOMENICO ROSSI 0:57:50 +18:30
92 612 RAFFAELLO MANARA 0:57:55 +18:35
93 683 MASSIMILIANO SEVERI 0:58:04 +18:44
94 655 SARA CARLOTTA TAGLIACARNE 0:58:27 +19:07
95 607 MARTINA REPOSSI 0:58:48 +19:28
96 647 CLAUDIO GHISONI 0:58:48 +19:28
97 585 DAVIDE MANARA 0:58:55 +19:35
98 606 ALBERTO CARRARO 0:59:03 +19:43
99 713 EDOARDO COLOMBO 0:59:04 +19:44
100 550 ROBERTO CARLO RIGALDO 0:59:10 +19:50
101 533 MICAELA PIZZAMIGLIO 0:59:26 +20:06
102 695 STEPHANIE MARTINSON 0:59:40 +20:20
103 569 STEFANIA RIGHETTO 0:59:51 +20:31
104 568 GIAMPIERO FRATTINI 0:59:52 +20:32
105 672 MAXIMILANO POGGI 1:00:12 +20:52
106 687 PAOLO RIGONE 1:00:20 +21:00
107 700 MASSIMILIANO NALIATO 1:00:24 +21:04
108 694 ROBERT MARTINSON 1:00:50 +21:30
109 710 MARIA ALLEGRA CERIANI 1:01:37 +22:17
110 573 SIMONA PEZZAIA 1:01:46 +22:26
111 513 VALENTINA GALLOTTI 1:02:19 +22:59
112 580 GIAN SILVIO FOSSATI 1:02:25 +23:05
113 535 GUISCARDO VACCHINI 1:02:26 +23:06
114 523 LORENZO CADELANO 1:02:57 +23:37
115 690 ALESSANDRO VALESI 1:03:52 +24:32
116 529 SILVIA SALVANESCHI 1:03:55 +24:35
117 667 MATTIA ROVIDA 1:04:06 +24:46
118 625 ROSARIA ALBERELLI 1:04:20 +25:00
119 604 MASSIMO RINALDI 1:04:40 +25:20
120 595 ILARIA VACCARI 1:04:49 +25:29
121 517 ANNA JUAN JORDAN 1:05:19 +25:59
122 693 SAMUELE FACINETTI 1:05:33 +26:13
123 519 MARCO ROSSI 1:06:06 +26:46
124 520 CLARA FERRI 1:06:07 +26:47
125 538 GIUSEPPE GUAGLIANO 1:06:13 +26:53
126 603 MANUEL CAPRA 1:06:25 +27:05
127 532 MARIA FERRARI 1:06:50 +27:30
128 556 LUCIA GASTALDI 1:06:56 +27:36
129 555 JACOPO VIGANÒ 1:09:01 +29:41
130 509 VALENTINA ACCORSI 1:09:10 +29:50
131 592 LUCA BELLATI 1:09:41 +30:21
132 658 MARI TARAVELLI 1:09:50 +30:30
133 663 CHIARA GUIZZETTI 1:10:26 +31:06
134 557 MARCELLA BATTISTON 1:11:08 +31:48
135 661 ELENA DE ANDREA 1:11:08 +31:48
136 508 SARA SELLERI 1:11:08 +31:48
137 614 PETRA GIULIA DELLA VALLE 1:11:08 +31:48
138 665 SIMONE BOSATRA 1:11:53 +32:33
139 562 LUCIO RICCIARDI 1:12:01 +32:41
140 666 STEFANO BOSATRA 1:12:03 +32:43
141 515 ENRICO POLLAZZON 1:14:21 +35:01
142 514 ELENA AGNESE CARLI 1:14:21 +35:01
143 611 RAFFAELLA GUGLIELMAN 1:15:16 +35:56
144 664 CHIARA MARZANI 1:15:20 +36:00
145 541 FRANCESCA BRAMBATI 1:16:00 +36:40
146 566 ROBERTA RIGHETTO 1:17:45 +38:25
147 561 LORENA CUCCU 1:18:37 +39:17
148 605 ROBERTA MOTTA 1:20:34 +41:14
149 681 CLEMENTE TOMMASO 1:24:43 +45:23
150 651 LUCIANO LANDINI 1:26:11 +46:51
151 691 ROBERTO SIMONA 1:28:15 +48:55
152 692 MAURIZIO BENETTINI 1:28:15 +48:55
153 560 SERENA CURTI 1:31:46 +52:26
154 554 GIULIA PIACENTINI 1:31:47 +52:27
155 622 CLAUDIO CONTA 1:33:56 +54:36
156 682 MONICA PISANO 1:34:12 +54:52
157 593 GIUSEPPINA IVALDI 1:49:01 +1:09:41
158 697 DANIELE VECCHIONI 30:58:04 +30:18:44

 

 

Risultati gara 2013: f12 – Pavia – Bruno Rossini Run (12 maggio 2013)